Taipei Rapid Transit Corporation

Fare Inquiry


Download App

「Go! Taipei Metro」Download APP

Tourist Information

Taipei Children's Amusement Park, open with new window. Travel Taipei, open with new window. Maokong Gondola, open with new window.
:::
  • Universiade Taipei 2017
  • Universiade Taipei 2017
  • Taipei Children's Amusement Park
You are here: Home > Application Service > TRTC Departmental Contact Numbers
  • Print
  • Forward
  • Go Back

TRTC Departmental Contact Numbers

  • Source:Taipei Rapid Transit Corporation
  • Date:2010/1/14

TRTC Departmental Contact Numbers
Department
Tel
Extension
Fax
Accounting Division886-2-253630018562886-2-25113344
Administration Division886-2-253630018205886-2-25115385
Business Division886-2-253630018504886-2-25118944
Contracted Business Division886-2-25783536505886-2-25770842
Finance Division886-2-253630018401886-2-25230859
Human Resources Division886-2-253630018142886-2-25114904
Industrial Safety Division886-2-253630018692886-2-25213508
Information Technology Division886-2-253630018466886-2-25219420
Infrastructure Division886-2-289301058808886-2-28920824
Legal Affairs and Government Ethics Division886-2-253630018595886-2-25117956
Planning Division886-2-253630018634886-2-25117945
Purchasing & Warehousing Division886-2-253630018421886-2-25318143
Rolling Stock Division886-2-289301058679886-2-28959360
Station Engineering Division886-2-289301058903886-2-28966846
Station Operations Division886-2-253630018654886-2-25212267
System Engineering Division886-2-289301058603886-2-28966846
Train Operations Division886-2-253630018602886-2-25112273

  • Hit: 111166
  • Updated: 2017/3/2 08:59
  • Reviewed: 2017/3/2 08:59

  • Source: Taipei Rapid Transit Corporation